AGILITY ZÁVODY - LARGE - 9.10.2010
Poslední aktualizace: 29.6.2010
Přihlášeni:
1 Klobásová Barbora Frodo z Peršlu Irský teriér KK Šlapanice LA1
2 Palečková Petra Charlie MOK Amonra Čebín LA1 ANO
3 Mikušková Jana Adík Forever Drem Pyrenejský ovčák KK Šlapanice LA1
4 Nováková Daniela Jašika MOK K-9 Brno LA1 ANO
5 Příkrá Martina Cesta Okřešická perla BOC KK Šlapanice LA1
6 Urbanová Vlasta Berenike z Černého panství Pudl KK Šlapanice LA1
7 Baumruková Míša Ben Kříženec KK Šlapanice LA1
8 Baumruková Míša Lexi Kříženec KK Šlapanice LA1
9 Straková Dana Crazy Novterpod BOT KK Uherský Brod LA1 ANO
10 Štefková Jana Public Remy Hedvábný sen Šeltie KK Šlapanice LA2
11 Mikušková Jana Jonatan Ruthless ASS KK Šlapanice LA2
12 Podloucká Iveta Yale de Alphaville Bohemia BOM KK Pedigree VFU Brno LA2
13 Kelblová Markéta Corantijn Ponny express Irský teriér KK Šlapanice LA2
14 Haluzová Soňa Agáta MOK R.O.S.A. Zlín LA2 ANO
15 Jirásková Alice Black Verlain AO PŠ Na Ostrově LA2 ANO
16 Homolková Eva Amarethy Fidelis et Fortis Chodský pes KK Hodonín LA2 ANO
17 Caletková Darja First Krásná Louka KK PŠ Na Ostrově LA3 ANO
18 Tikovský Evžen Áron Kříženec PŠ Na Ostrově LA3 ANO
Registrováni:
Mandíková Barbora Denny BOC KK Valtice LA2
Čechlovský Stanislav Bella Kříženec
KK Valtice
LA2
Pivka Michal Garp Svěží vítr BOC KK Hodonín LA1
Vargová Veronika Good Luck Gasko Prim BOC KK Hodonín LA3
Vargová Veronika
Infinity Black Chevers
BOC KK Hodonín LA2
Králová Tereza Little Jackie Black Chevers BOC VOSA Ostrava LA2
Zapletalová Martina Gina MOK Argus Zlín LA2
Janásková Jitka Kesy NO   LA2
Halfarová Květa Taimee Barking Bobby´s Bobtail Amonra Čebín LA1
Ševčíková Kamila Admit Beauty Near Future BOC R.O.S.A. Zlín LA1
Pekárková Petra Eseja Slezský Hrádek BOC AK Třebíč LA1
Jurečková Jesika Ejmy BOC KK Odry LA2
Jurečková Jesika Kessy BOC KK Odry LA1
Krebsová Eva Randi Chodský pes KK Jihlava LA2
Kalábová Martina Arie z Lhotecké linie Australská kelpie KK Jihlava LA2
Janásková Jitka Kesy NO   LA2
Marečková Petra Acid apple Koryfej BOC PŠ Na Ostrově LA2
Čermáková Veronika Acaona Hvězda e.l.s. BOC   LA1
Kolníková Helena Dona Fešák BOC Nivnice LA1
Dolejší Soňa Elza LR KK Šlapánka LA2
Čejka Radek
Bax BOM KK Šlapánka LA1
Janatová Věra Hector Stanios Knírač velký AK Třebíč LA2
Janatová Věra Trevor Zdestru Knírač velký AK Třebíč LA1
Nekardová Eliška Gaspar Sexy Rexy NSDTR KK Veselí nad Moravou LA1
Karasová Lenka Bastien Z Koruno Dola BOC KK Odry LA1
Karasová Lenka Down with Love Alkyra BOC KK Odry LA1
Suchovská Katarína Blow-by-Blow Near Future BOC SPAM LA1
Rovňaníková Edita Bety Sen Pastýřů BOC KK Prostějov LA1
Pospíchalová Šárka Středa BOC KK Jihlava LA1
Schreirová Kristýna Beautiful Shiloh Bashmar BOC Agility kemp Větřkovice LA1
Borková Jarmila Max LR AK Třebíč LA1
Unzeitlichova Eva Cayleen Dean Briesberi BOT Agility Hrušky LA2
Unzeitlichova Eva Endy LR Agility Hrušky LA-veteráni