AGILITY ZÁVODY - SMALL,MEDIUM - 10.10.2010
Poslední aktualizace: 29.6.2010
Přihlášeni:
1 Němcová Marta Merlin Top Narcis Pudl toy Agility Kroměříž SA1 ANO
2 Němcová Marta Benjamin Pudl toy Agility Kroměříž SA1 ANO
3 Votrubcová Klára Alexandr Královská Manta Papillon KK Šlapanice SA1
4 Sedláková Yvetta Ellys Bišonek KK Šlapanice SA1
5 Kubešová Veronika Jessie Kříženec KK Šlapanice SA1
6 Molcarová Věra Felon Papillon KA Třešť SA1
7 Molcarová Věra Richi Papillon KA Třešť SA1
8 Vymazalová Hana Ammy Alaberbi Bišonek KK Šlapanice SA1
9 Molcarová Věra Héraklés Perla mahagon Tibetský španěl KA Třešť SA2
10 Prokop Miroslav Claudi Indyk Papillon KA Třešť SA2 ANO
11 Dobiášová Marta Fredy Erebia Manto Papillon KK Šlapanice SA2
12 Mrázová Zuzka Dasty WHWT KK Šlapanice SA2
13 Lajmarová Denisa Akim Jorkšír Agility Kroměříž SA2 ANO
14 Klimešová Katka Jessie Kokršpaněl KK Ratiboř SA2 ANO
15 Haluzová Soňa Darinka Šeltie R.O.S.A. Zlín SA2 ANO
16 Velanová Lucie Endy Kříženec KK Šlapanice SA2
17 Velanová Lucie Cora Val-Rico FXH KK Šlapanice MA1
18 Mojžíšová Lenka Celly Blýskavica Bígl KK Šlapanice MA1
19 Snášilová Tereza Denny Anglický Kokršpaněl Agi Zlechov MA2 ANO
20 Straková Dana Antea z Karpatského Lesa Bígl KK Uherský Brod MA2 ANO
21 Urbanová Lucie Rickie Pudl trpasličí KK Šlapanice MA3
22 Mojžíšová Lenka Máša Bígl KK Šlapanice MA-veteráni
Registrováni:
Buchalová Tereza Pro Gaudio Res Pretiosa KKCHS PŠ Na Ostrově SA3
Kastrati Denisa Aron Killers hole PRT KK Valtice SA1
Vystrčilová Anna Denny KKCHS KK Veselí nad Moravou SA1
Raczová Jana Terri Moravské srdce Šeltie Agility Kroměříž SA3
Raczová Jana Borgi Moravské srdce Šeltie Agility Kroměříž MA1
Pechová Kateřina Nesquik KKCHS KK Veselí nad Moravou SA1
Foltýnová Martina Darinka z Hlučínských rovnin Francouzský buldoček KK Hodonín SA2
Vykydalová Radana Kessy Kříženec Agility Kroměříž MA1
Křivánková Eva Bára Kříženec KK Valtice SA1
Beranová Ilona A3 Debora Kříženec KK Jihlava MA3
Heimová Sabina Sára KKCHS KK Uherské Hradiště SA2
Janská Alena Best Girl Chancy Remus Šeltie PŠ Na Ostrově SA2
Ševčík Martin A3 Aimee Kříženec R.O.S.A. Zlín MA3
Ťuláková Tereza Čipi Kříženec KK Zetor MA2
Mašek Eduard Nik Nikola Jorkšír Jihlava SA2
Heimová Sabina Sára KKCHS KK Uherské Hradiště SA2
Krupicová Simona Sindy Bígl KK Valtice MA1
Buchalová Tereza Pro Gaudio Res Pretiosa KKCHS PŠ Na Ostrově SA3
Guricová Pavlína Amálka Elli Rescator KKCHS Agility Kroměříž SA2
Guricová Pavlína A3 Ch. Leontina Res Pretiosa KKCHS Agility Kroměříž SA3
Mikslová Karolína Frodo Kříženec ZKO Kyjov Boršov MA1
Kamasová Barbora Adélka Z Karlovy chalupy FXH HAF Beskydy MA1
Psotková Dorota Fact Black z Ďáblovy studánky Šeltie Agi Zlechov MA1
Kozáková Marta Ajša Brabantík KK Jihlava SA2
Pumprlová Anna Lucky Kříženec Agility Kroměříž MA-veteráni
Pumprlová Anna Peggy Kříženec Agility Kroměříž MA1
Hrdá Anna Ametyst Via Bohemica Trpasličí pinč KK Pedigree VFU Brno SA1
Svržková Lucie Donna Assirie Senden Ay Papillon Psí škola K9 SA2
Mrázová Nikol
Cleo z Panství Offenheim
Bígl KK Valtice MA2
Šebestová Jana Unita Jaršana Velšterier   MA2
Plevová Lucie Betyna Kříženec Argus Zlín MA1
Buchalová Tereza Deni KKCHS PŠ Na Ostrově SA3
Pospíchalová Šárka Peggy Pražský krysařík KK Jihlava SA1
Zemanová Danuše Angie Mabafr Knírač malý PŠ Na Ostrově SA2
Kočí Stanislava Dusty z Agova Dvora Knírač malý PŠ Na Ostrově SA2
Říhová Veronika Eliška Jorkšír AK Třebíč SA1
Minaříková Marcela Ája Kříženec PŠ Na Ostrově MA2
Zavadilová Jana Cadbury Lady Awillon Papillon Agility Hrušky SA2