Kynologický klub
Šlapanice



Seznam členů klubu 2013

Adamová Jitka Bára (kříženec)

Bartoš Pavel Herros (NO)

Baumruková Míša Ben (kříženec) & Lexi (kříženec) Slavkov u Brna

Boleslavová Dana Port (NO)

Čechovič Ivan Ája (velký švýcarský pes), Axa (belgický ovčák) Vícemilice

Dočkalová Eliška Cherry (kříženec) Šlapanice

Hlavová Karolína Inés (pudl)

Hrabálková Eliška Bomar, Eliškat (FTR)

Hrabovská Hana Bára (Brazilská fila)

Huňáčková Iva Alfa (maďarský ohař)

Kapoun Pavel Terry (jezevčík drsnosrstý)

Katolická Marie Meda (NO) Brno

Kelblová Markéta Corantine (irský teriér) Brno

Klobásová Barbora Frodo (irský teriér) Brno

Kocmanová Hana Blacky, Šmoulička a Cusco (peruánský naháč velký) Brno

Koníř Petr Dusty ( border kolie) Brno

Konířová Vladimíra Deny ( border kolie) Brno

Křenková Radka (NO) Šlapanice

Kubešová Veronika Jessie (kříženec) Rajhradice

Kunith Tonda Rek (NO) & Vali (kříženec) Brno

Martinkovič Petr Cita (rhodéský ridgeback) Šlapanice

Mazálek Miloš Clay (NO) Mokrá

Mazálková Linda Bára (kříženec) Šlapanice

Mertová Iva Safir (kříženec)

Mikušková Jana Jonatán (angl. špringršpaněl) & Adík (pyrenejský ovčák) Šlapanice

Mikušková Alena Jonatán (angl. špringlšpaněl) Šlapanice

Musilová Hanka Carbon (velký knírač) Ostrovačice

Ondráček Jiří (labrador) Šlapanice

Ondrášek Zbyněk Ira (NO) Sivice

Peřinová Marie Dyras,Dina (howawart)

Podloucká Míša Denisa (krysařík) & Brenda (BOC) Šlapanice

Přerovská Olga Ben (Kříženec) Podolí

Příkrá Martina Rika (border kolie) Šlapanice

Rumpíková Yvona Bessy (kříženec), Ivanhoe (AUO) Brno

Říhová Barbora Jastin (NO) Mokrá

Sedláková Yvetta Elis (bišonek) & Anie (NO) Šlapanice

Skopal Vojta Pegy ( NO) Šlapanice

Slabá Petra Dandy (ACD) Brno

Slaný Michal Jack(kříženec) & Hugo (kříženec) Brno

Slowioczek Lukáš Frenklin (VK) Jablůnkov

Smrž Roman Urak (NO)

Srbová Veronika Ellesmera (australský ovčák) Hostěnice

Šale Pavel Amir (erdelteriér) Brno

Štefková Jana Sky Blue, Remy (šeltie) Telnice

Štikarovská Dagmar Sára (labrador) Šlapanice

Urbanová Lucka Rickie (pudl) Ořechov

Urbanová Vlasta Airie (pudl) Ořechov

Vacula Martin Elsa (NO) Brno

Vedrová Michala Sára ( staf. bulteriér) Brno

Vedrová Monika Nikita ( NO ) Brno

Velan Zdeněk Ax (NO) Šlapanice

Velanová Lucka Endy (kříženec) & Cora (hlad. foxterier) Šlapanice

Votrubcová Klára Andy (papilon) Brno

Vymazalová Hana Ammy (bišonek), Cessy ( chodský pes) Brno

Vymazalová Majka Ben (kříženec) & Arsy (border kolie) Šlapanice

Zacha Radek Enzo (NO) Brno

Zachová Katka Enzo (NO) Brno

Zukalová Božena Cedrik (flat coated retrívr) Šlapanice

Živna Jan Fidora (AUO) Hostěnice


bullet Nahoru   —   Zpět